Aahvan

Aahvan'14 Timeline

Cyber

Codes

Location: Class 03,04 (Main Building) March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 11 am - 12 pm Round 2: 1 pm - 2 pm Round 3: 3 pm - 4:30 pm Quiz-O-Logie

Location: ClassRoom 26 and 27 (Pharmacy Building) March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 12 pm - 1 pm Location: Lab F3,F4 (Pharmacy Building) March 14th, 2014 Round 2: 2 pm - 3 pm Round 3: 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Code Protocol

Location: Lab L1, L2 (Pharmacy Building) March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 12pm - 1 pm Round 2: 2 pm - 3 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 3: 11 am - 12 pm Round 4: 1 pm - 2 pm Hardware Rap

Location: Lab F1,F2(Pharmacy Building) March 15th, 2014 Round 1: 9 am - 10 am Round 2: 10 am - 11 am Round 3: 12 pm - 1 pm Web Weaver

Location: Internet Lab(Pharmacy Building) March 15th, 2014 Round 1: 11 am - 12 pm Round 2: 1 pm - 2 pm Cyber Hunt

Roar of

Robots

Location: EME Lab (Main Building) March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 11 am - 3 pm Round 2: 3 pm - 5:30 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 3: 9 am - 11 am Trace Presto

Location: Main Ground March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 11 am - 4 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 2: 9 am - 12 pm Round 3: 12 pm - 2:30 pm In Guerra

Location: Main Ground March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 11 am - 5:30 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 2: 9 am - 11:30 am Round 3: 12 pm - 2:30 pm Hot Pursuit

Location: Main Ground March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 11 am - 12 pm Round 2: 3 pm - 5 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 3: 9:30 am - 11:30 am Round 4: 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm ROBO Fifa

Location: Behind Workshop March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 2:30 pm - 5:30 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 2: 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Round 3: 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Minesweeper

Location: Behind Workshop March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 11 am - 1 pm Round 2: 1:30 pm - 3 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 3: 11:30 am - 1:30 pm Walk on Water

 Civi

exter

Location: Workshop March 14th, 2014 12 pm - 5:30 pm Structure Reflex Reloaded

Location: Workshop March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 11 am - 4 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 2: 10 am - 2:30 pm Thor on Castel

Location: Class 38,39 (Civil Building) March 14th, 2014 11 am - 5:30 pm Location: Ground March 15th, 2014 9 am - 2:30 pm Urbanismo

Location: Drawing Hall 3 (Main Building) March 15th, 2014 10 am - 2 pm Peril in Poster

Trica

Tronic

Location: EC Computer Lab March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 11 am - 3 pm Round 2: 3 pm - 4 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 3: 9 am - 11 am Softronix

Location: Class 8,9 March 14th, 2014 Round 1,2,3 : 1 pm - 4 pm Burst your Brain

Location: class 10,11 March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 2 pm - 4 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 2: 9 am - 11 am Round 3: 11 am - 12 pm Round 4: 12 pm - 1 pm Caza Electronica

Location: Machine Lab March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 11 am - 12:30 pm Round 2: 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Round 3: 4 pm - 5 pm E-Fun Do

Location: PE Lab March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Round 2: 2:30 pm - 4 pm Omega

Location: Class 8,9 March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 11 am - 1 pm Location: EC Lab L6 Round 2: 1:30 pm - 3:30 pm Round 3: 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 4: 10 am - 1:30 pm Save the City

 Mech

simum

Location: Workshop March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 11 am - 3 pm Round 2: 3 pm - 5:30 pm Wandelaar

Location: Workshop March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 11 am - 1:30 pm Round 2: 2:30 pm - 4 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 3: 10:30 am - 1:30 pm Clash of Clutters

Location:Auto Lab March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 11:30 am - 1:30 pm Round 2: 2:30 pm - 5 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 3: 9 am - 1 pm Uber Montage

Location:Cricket Ground March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 11 am - 2 pm Round 2: 3 pm - 5 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 3: 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Idraulico

Location: Drawing Hall 2A, 2B March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 12 pm - 1 pm Round 2: 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 3: 9 am - 10:30 am Fold it and Make it

Location: CAD Lab Workshop March 15th, 2014 Round 1: 9 am - 10 am Round 2: 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Round 2: 1 pm - 2:30 pm Cad Made

  Aush

adham

Location: Ground Floor Labs( F001a,F002a,F003a,F004a) March 14th, 2014 11 am - 2 pm Pharma Kalakari(Model)

Location: F111 March 14th, 2014 11:30 am - 1:30 pm Scrap-O-Mania

Location: Class 29 March 14th, 2014 1 pm - 2:30 pm Pharma Idol

Location: F110, F111 March 14th, 2014 1 pm - 3:30 pm Planarium

Location: Class 21 March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 2 pm - 2:30 pm Location: Auditorium 2 Round 2: 2:30 pm - 5 pm exQUIZit

Location: Ground March 15th, 2014 10 am - 2 pm Agnitio

F110, F111 March 15th, 2014 10 am - 12:30 pm Collagio

Location: Class 29, Ground, F001/a March 15th, 2014 12:30 - 2:30 Caza-de-Drogas

Class 30, F106 March 15th, 2014 1 pm - 2:30 pm BookWorms

Location: Auditorium 2 March 15th, 2014 12 pm - 3 pm Pharma-Razzi

  Man

igma

Location: Classroom 12,13,14,15 March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 11 am - 5:30 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 2 and 3: 9 am - 3 pm Youth Assembly

EG LAB 1A, 1B( Main Building) March 14th, 2014 11 am - 5:30 pm Estate De Aahvan

Location: Classroom 1,2 March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 11 am - 5:30 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 2: 9 am - 3 pm Idea Hamster

Tech

No

March 14th, 2014 ROund 1: 11 am - 5:30 pm Location: Net Lab March 15th, 2014 Round 2 ,3 : 9 am - 3 pm Location: Computer Lab F5 Counter Strike

Location: Classroom 16 Round 1: 11 am - 5:30 pm Emocionies

Location: cafeteria Ground March 14th, 2014 11 am - 5:30 pm March 15th, 2014 9 am - 3 pm SwashBuckler

Location: Classroom 19, Open Campus March 14th, 2014 Round 1:11 am - 5:30 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 2, 3: 9 am - 3 pm Flash Mob

Location: Class 20 March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 11 am - 5:30 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 2, 3: 9 am - 3 pm FIFA 14

NFS

Location: Computer lab F7, F8 March 14th, 2014 Round 1: 11 am - 5:30 pm March 15th, 2014 Round 2, 3: 9 am - 3 pm NFS